designday
» » DJ Patife

DJ Patife FLAC album

Couldn't find it in HD, so I decided to just post it myself.

Wagner Ribeiro de Souza (born September 15, 1976), better known by his stage name DJ Patife, is a prominent Brazilian drum and bass DJ. DJ Patife's first gig was at São Paulo's Arena Music Hall. Patife released his first album in 2000, Sounds of Drum'n'bass. The album was praised by English magazines Muzik and Mixmag,.

Real Name: Wagner Borges Ribeiro de Souza. Wagner Ribeiro de Souza, known as DJ Patife, was Born on Sepetmber 15th, 1976. Since his youth, he was already connected to music. When he was 14, he was already doing parties at his neighborhood.

DJ Patife is a prominent Brazilian drum and bass DJ. He had contact with the drum and bass scene through friend DJ Marky while working in a record store. In 1997, he travelled to Europe with Marky. With crescent popularity, Patife released his first album in 2000, Sounds of Drum'n'bass.

dj Patife скачать mp3 в хорошем качестве, либо слушайте песню Fernanda Porto & DJ Patife - Pierdji o Tom (DJ Patife Radio Mix), Dj Marky, Dj Patife - So Tinha Que Ser Com Voce, DJ Patife, DJ Dextrous & Cleveland Watkiss - Made in Bahia, DJ Patife & DJ Suv ft. MC Tali - Inta Outa, а также рингтоны на звонок и все новые треки.

Calibre, Utah Jazz and others.

DJ Patife, Vangeliez - Flying High 06:50 03. DJ Chap - Brown 05:33 04. The Levels - Shadow Fighter (Alibi Remix) 05:37 0. Simplification & Translate - Don't Forget 05:12 12. DJ Patife, Duoscience, Mayforms - White Sand 05:21 13. Andrezz - Sweet Things 05:20 14. Level 2, Critycal Dub - Sideways Jazz 05:57 15.

Never miss another show from DJ Patife. As a producer, Patife is best known for 'Sambassim', played by Gilles Peterson, Laurent Garnier and Andy C. It also won 'Best Dance Music Video' award at the MTV Video Music Awards in Brazil. But it was his part on the Brasil EP on V recordings, that rubber stamped his arrival. It’s the ability to cross-over genres; from D & B to the jazz scene, that sets him apart. A resident at many a legendary Drum & Bass club night, he’s never been pigeon-holed by his great love.

DJ Patife  FLAC album
Performer:
Title:
Genre:
FLAC size:
1761 mb
MP3 size:
1289 mb
WMA size:
1227 mb
Rating:
4.2
Other formats:
VOX TTA XM AUD MMF WAV RA
© 2018-2019 Copyrights
All rights reserved. www.designday.fr | Privacy Policy | DMCA | Contacts